Listed By: Kimberly "Kim" Eicher, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: kim.eicher@cbrealty.com
12005 Grove Crossing Drive 22 Huntersville, NC 28078
Active (199 Days)
$614,900 (USD)
MLS #:
4317553
4317553
Lot Size
8,799 SQFT
8,799 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
2021
County
Mecklenburg County
Mecklenburg County
Listed By
Kimberly "Kim" Eicher, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: kim.eicher@cbrealty.com
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 24 2026 at 6:15 AM GMT+0000
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 24 2026 at 6:15 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $320/Monthly
Living Area
- 2,250 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 07, 2026
Price Changed
$614,900
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 27, 2026
Price Changed
$619,900
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 14, 2025
Price Changed
$624,900
-2%
-$10,100
Nov 06, 2025
Listed
$635,000
-
-
Additional Information: Lake Norman | kim.eicher@cbrealty.com
Location
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 06:15. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description